IV Sezione - Scienze Mediche

Accademici Emeriti

  1. Cavallari Antonino
  2. Fiume Luigi
  3. Marcato Paolo Stefano
  4. Parmeggiani Pier Luigi
  5. Salvioli Gian Paolo
  6. Stirpe Fiorenzo

 

Accademici Benedettini

  1. Bolondi Luigi
  2. Cocco Lucio
  3. Di Bartolomeo Roberto
  4. Faldella Giacomo
  5. Landini Maria Paola
  6. Maraldi Nadir Mario
  7. Sarli Giuseppe
  8. Stefoni Sergio
  9. Toni Roberto
  10. Zamboni Gruppioni Giovanni

 

Accademici Corrispondenti Residenti

  1. Bettini Giuliano
  2. Boffetta Paolo
  3. Campos Emilio
  4. Cinotti Stefano
  5. Del Gaudio Antonio
  6. Franceschi Claudio
  7. Lima Mario
  8. Lodi Raffaele
  9. Manzoli Lucia
  10. Martinelli Gerardo
  11. Picchio Ferdinando
  12. Pinna Antonio Daniele
  13. Ricciardello Luigi
  14. Rizzo Nicola
  15. Romeo Giovanni
  16. Strocchi Paola

 

Accademici Corrispondenti non Residenti

  1. Albini Adriana
  2. Bassetti Matteo
  3. Benedetti Antonio
  4. Bentivoglio Marina
  5. Bressan Giorgio
  6. Catalano Carlo
  7. Chiò Adriano
  8. Comoglio Paolo
  9. Condorelli Gianluigi
  10. Corbellini Gilberto
  11. Corsello Giovanni
  12. Cossu Giulio
  13. Cozzi Bruno
  14. Cremona Ottavio
  15. Dalla Piccola Bruno
  16. De Giorgio Roberto
  17. De Maria Marchiano Ruggero
  18. Di Ilio Carmine
  19. Farnetani Italo
  20. Fumagalli Guido
  21. Garaci Enrico
  22. Garattini Silvio
  23. Gaudio Eugenio
  24. Germanà Giovanni
  25. Gridelli Bruno
  26. Gulino Alberto
  27. Lagalla Roberto
  28. Lenzi Andrea
  29. Mantovani Alberto
  30. Martino Enio
  31. Merighi Adalberto
  32. Messa Cristina
  33. Moretta Lorenzo
  34. Pannese Ennio
  35. Perucci Carlo
  36. Pettorossi Vito Enrico
  37. Polimeni Antonella
  38. Presutti Livio
  39. Silvestrini Bruno
  40. Tacchetti Carlo
  41. Tomasello Francesco
  42. Trimarchi Francesco
  43. Ugazio Alberto Giovanni
  44. Vella Stefano
  45. Vescovi Angelo L.
  46. Villari Paolo

 

Accademici Corrispondenti Stranieri

  1. Agre Peter C. - Nobel Prize
  2. Akintoye Sunday
  3. Bankaitis Vytas
  4. Barone Luis Robert
  5. Beutler Bruce - Nobel Prize
  6. Chubinskaya Susan
  7. Croce Carlo
  8. Downes Peter Charles
  9. Fire Andrew - Nobel Prize
  10. Furness John Robert
  11. Gonnella Joseph
  12. Gurdon John Sir
  13. Hunt Tim Sir - Premio Nobel 
  14. Ioannidis John P.A.
  15. Irvine Robin Francis
  16. Lechan Ronald M.
  17. Lefkovitz Robert
  18. Liebergall Meir
  19. Lindahl Tomas
  20. Marigliano Vincenzo
  21. Martin Ivan
  22. Migliaccio Annarita
  23. Nanci Antonio
  24. Pacifici Maurizio
  25. Pezzotti Giuseppe
  26. Pyne Nigel John
  27. Raben Max Daniel
  28. Ramadori Giuliano
  29. Ricciardi Walter
  30. Rosbash Michael
  31. Schemann Michael
  32. Sternini Catia
  33. Suh Pann-Ghill
  34. Toker Alex
  35. Uguccioni Maria Grazia
  36. Wallace Gordon
  37. York John D.
  38. Young Bryan D.